New York Yankees

carlos rodon, yankees
MLB: Texas Rangers at New York Yankees, anthony volpe
MLB: New York Yankees at Oakland Athletics, josh donaldson
MLB: Milwaukee Brewers at Toronto Blue Jays, yankees, alek manoah
trey sweeney, yankees
yankees, anthony volpe
MLB: Spring Training-Toronto Blue Jays at New York Yankees
MLB: Texas Rangers at New York Yankees
Syndication: Courier News, drew thorpe, yankees, will warren
carlos rodon, yankees
yankees, aaron judge
josh donaldson, yankees
MLB: Miami Marlins at Washington Nationals, Jeimer Candelario, yankees
MLB: Boston Red Sox at New York Yankees, josh donaldson
MLB: New York Mets at Atlanta Braves, yankees, starling marte